L'arbre de venarbol

“Maria” Giovanna ZILIOTTOAge: 85 years18241909

Name
“Maria” Giovanna ZILIOTTO
Given names
"Maria" Giovanna
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth February 23, 1824 73 41
Death of a fatherMarc'Antonio ZILIOTTO
July 24, 1838 (Age 14 years)
Death of a motherPietra FINCO
September 19, 1840 (Age 16 years)
MarriageValentin TONIETTOView this family
February 8, 1847 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria TONIETTO
May 7, 1848 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Pietra TONIETTO
October 10, 1854 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Antonia TONIETTO
March 27, 1857 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Domenica “Teresa” TONIETTO
November 9, 1859 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Melania TONIETTO
January 29, 1863 (Age 38 years)

Death of a brotherDomenico ZILIOTTO
April 27, 1873 (Age 49 years)

Marriage of a childPietro LUCADELLOMaria TONIETTOView this family
February 4, 1874 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni DE SANDROPietra TONIETTOView this family
January 24, 1878 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico GOLLINAntonia TONIETTOView this family
November 15, 1879 (Age 55 years)
Death of a brotherPietro Antonio ZILIOTTO
July 28, 1884 (Age 60 years)

Death of a daughterPietra TONIETTO
January 2, 1885 (Age 60 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni DE SANDROMelania TONIETTOView this family
March 17, 1885 (Age 61 years)
Marriage of a child“Sebastiano” Lorenzo Andrea ZAGODomenica “Teresa” TONIETTOView this family
July 22, 1885 (Age 61 years)
Death of a husbandValentin TONIETTO
February 8, 1891 (Age 66 years)
Death of a daughterMaria TONIETTO
March 16, 1892 (Age 68 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia TONIETTO
December 6, 1892 (Age 68 years)
Nickname
PATERNOSTRON

Death April 12, 1909 (Age 85 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 3, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
4 years
elder brother
17 months
elder brother
4 years
herself
Father’s family with Anna MARANGONI - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: before 1815
Family with Valentin TONIETTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 8, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
daughter
6 years
daughter
Pietra TONIETTO
Birth: October 10, 1854 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 2, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter