L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni ZAGOAge: 82 years17931876

Name
Giovanni ZAGO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
ZAGO
Birth November 29, 1793 48 40
Death of a motherMaria ZAGO
October 11, 1799 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio ZAGO
April 25, 1802 (Age 8 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiovanna BUSNARDO
December 7, 1807 (Age 14 years)
Death of a brotherBatta ZAGO
September 24, 1810 (Age 16 years)
Death of a brotherPietro ZAGO
April 10, 1814 (Age 20 years)
Death of a fatherAnzolo ZAGO
June 13, 1817 (Age 23 years)
MarriageAntonia SMANIOTTOView this family
January 25, 1830 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Angelo Giovanni ZAGO
December 23, 1830 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonAngelo Giovanni ZAGO
December 31, 1830 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#2
“Angelo” Giovanni ZAGO
February 7, 1832 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Luigia ZAGO
February 26, 1835 (Age 41 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Luigia ZAGO
March 5, 1835 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria ZAGO
January 27, 1837 (Age 43 years)
Death of a daughterMaria ZAGO
January 30, 1837 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Moise Antonio ZAGO
June 6, 1838 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Giovanni ZAGO
October 14, 1840 (Age 46 years)

Birth of a son
#7
Antonio ZAGO
about February 28, 1843 (Age 49 years)

Death of a sonAntonio ZAGO
March 2, 1843 (Age 49 years)
Death of a wifeAntonia SMANIOTTO
March 12, 1845 (Age 51 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Petronilla ZAGO
about November 24, 1853 (Age 59 years)

Death of a daughterPetronilla ZAGO
November 28, 1853 (Age 59 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica ZAGO
January 19, 1858 (Age 64 years)
Marriage of a child“Angelo” Giovanni ZAGOFrancesca GOLLINView this family
February 16, 1863 (Age 69 years)
Nickname
PROZOLO

Death March 15, 1876 (Age 82 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 21, 1775Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
19 months
elder brother
Batta ZAGO
Birth: Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 24, 1810Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
elder brother
Antonio ZAGO
Christening: December 24, 1778 33 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 25, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
elder brother
Pietro ZAGO
Christening: March 10, 1781 35 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 10, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder sister
Domenica ZAGO
Christening: June 9, 1784 38 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 19, 1858Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Giovanni ZAGO
Christening: September 2, 1790 45 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 3, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
himself
Family with Antonia SMANIOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 25, 1830Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
son
Angelo Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: December 23, 1830 37 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 31, 1830Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
14 months
son
3 years
daughter
Maria Luigia ZAGO
Birth: February 26, 1835 41 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 5, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
daughter
Maria ZAGO
Birth: January 27, 1837 43 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 30, 1837Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
16 months
son
2 years
son
Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: October 14, 1840 46 32
Death: October 23, 1912Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
son
Antonio ZAGO
Birth: about February 28, 1843 49 34
Death: March 2, 1843Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 years
daughter
Petronilla ZAGO
Birth: about November 24, 1853 59 45
Death: November 28, 1853Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,