L'arbre de venarbol

Innocente TONIETTOAge: 63 years17891852

Name
Innocente TONIETTO
Given names
Innocente
Surname
TONIETTO
Birth March 15, 1789 34 34
Christening March 15, 1789
Birth of a brotherAndrea TONIETTO
September 14, 1791 (Age 2 years)

Christening of a brotherAndrea TONIETTO
September 19, 1791 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria BONATO
June 24, 1794 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico TONIETTO
May 9, 1795 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAntonia ZILIOTTO
February 14, 1813 (Age 23 years)
Marriage“Maria” Maddalena PEROCCOView this family
July 11, 1822 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Valentin TONIETTO
April 17, 1823 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni TONIETTO
April 25, 1825 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni TONIETTO
June 14, 1825 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sisterMaria TONIETTO
January 19, 1826 (Age 36 years)
Death of a wife“Maria” Maddalena PEROCCO
September 28, 1826 (Age 37 years)
Death of a fatherValentin TONIETTO
October 13, 1827 (Age 38 years)
Death of a motherGiacoma SERENA
March 19, 1828 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childValentin TONIETTO“Maria” Giovanna ZILIOTTOView this family
February 8, 1847 (Age 57 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni TONIETTO
June 21, 1851 (Age 62 years)
Nickname
TEL

Death March 21, 1852 (Age 63 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 22, 1775Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
21 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Domenico TONIETTO
Birth: May 9, 1795 40 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 20, 1853Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with “Maria” Maddalena PEROCCO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 11, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
9 months
son
2 years
son
Giovanni TONIETTO
Birth: April 25, 1825 36 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 14, 1825Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Giuseppe ZAGO + “Maria” Maddalena PEROCCO - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: February 21, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
step-son
Costantino Sebastiano ZAGO
Birth: April 8, 1817 26 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 10, 1819Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,