L'arbre de venarbol

Agostino ZILIOTTOAge: 71 years17511823

Name
Agostino ZILIOTTO
Given names
Agostino
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birthyes

Christening December 14, 1751
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#1
Antonio ZILIOTTO

Birth of a brotherSebastiano ZILIOTTO
May 11, 1753 (Age 16 months)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a brotherSebastiano ZILIOTTO
May 11, 1753 (Age 16 months)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a brotherGiuseppe ZILIOTTO
March 9, 1755 (Age 3 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sisterAngela ZILIOTTO
March 20, 1757 (Age 5 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sisterBenedetta ZILIOTTO
September 20, 1758 (Age 6 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sisterMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
October 6, 1760 (Age 8 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
September 29, 1761 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a brotherBernardo ZILIOTTO
March 4, 1762 (Age 10 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherBernardo ZILIOTTO
March 10, 1764 (Age 12 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria ZILIOTTO
July 22, 1765 (Age 13 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sisterFrancesca ZILIOTTO
July 30, 1770 (Age 18 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a paternal grandfatherMarc'Antonio ZILIOTTO
before February 3, 1775 (Age 23 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherAngela BASSO
February 3, 1775 (Age 23 years)
MarriageMaria DALLA POSAView this family
February 9, 1776 (Age 24 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sonPier'Antonio ZILIOTTO
December 11, 1777 (Age 25 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#2
Pietro ZILIOTTO
February 18, 1779 (Age 27 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sonPietro ZILIOTTO
February 18, 1779 (Age 27 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a fatherPietro ZILIOTTO
before December 30, 1780 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria ZILIOTTO
April 20, 1781 (Age 29 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a daughterMaria ZILIOTTO
April 20, 1781 (Age 29 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#4
Antonia ZILIOTTO
May 16, 1783 (Age 31 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a daughterAntonia ZILIOTTO
May 16, 1783 (Age 31 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sonGiacomo Francesco ZILIOTTO
April 13, 1785 (Age 33 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#5
Cattarina ZILIOTTO
April 10, 1787 (Age 35 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a daughterCattarina ZILIOTTO
April 10, 1787 (Age 35 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a motherMaria BASSO
December 20, 1787 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a sonAntonio ZILIOTTO
March 9, 1789 (Age 37 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sonAntonio ZILIOTTO
March 13, 1789 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Anna ZILIOTTO
August 13, 1790 (Age 38 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a daughterAnna ZILIOTTO
August 13, 1790 (Age 38 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#7
Antonio ZILIOTTO
March 4, 1793 (Age 41 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#8
Antonia “Teresa” ZILIOTTO
May 31, 1795 (Age 43 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#9
Giuseppe ZILIOTTO
May 18, 1797 (Age 45 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childAntonio GIACOMELLIMaria ZILIOTTOView this family
October 3, 1802 (Age 50 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childGioMaria BONATOAntonia ZILIOTTOView this family
October 3, 1802 (Age 50 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childFrancesco FABBIANAnna ZILIOTTOView this family
February 5, 1807 (Age 55 years)
Source:

Matrimoni 1807 n°3

Source:

Registr. Napol. Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherGiuseppe ZILIOTTO
April 11, 1809 (Age 57 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childDomenico CAPPELLOAntonia “Teresa” ZILIOTTOView this family
February 13, 1813 (Age 61 years)
Source:

Registr. Napol. Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childAntonio ZILIOTTOGiovanna MOROSINView this family
1814 (Age 62 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a daughterAnna ZILIOTTO
November 10, 1820 (Age 68 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childAntonio ZILIOTTORosa MUNARIView this family
November 27, 1820 (Age 68 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a wifeMaria DALLA POSA
September 1, 1822 (Age 70 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

Nickname
PATERNOSTRON

_IMG

Death October 12, 1823 (Age 71 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Title
Signore

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 29, 1748Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
10 months
elder brother
16 months
elder brother
18 months
himself
17 months
younger brother
22 months
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
18 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
17 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
Family with Maria DALLA POSA - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 9, 1776
22 months
son
14 months
son
Pietro ZILIOTTO
Birth: February 18, 1779 27 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 9, 1849
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
23 months
son
2 years
daughter
23 months
son
17 months
daughter
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
son

ChristeningArc. parroc. di Borso
ChristeningReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso