L'arbre de venarbol

Pietro ETRINIAge: 62 years19051968

Name
Pietro ETRINI
Given names
Pietro
Surname
ETRINI
Birth July 7, 1905
Also known as
Gobbo

Birth of a son
#1
Felice ETRINI
June 19, 1937 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonFelice ETRINI
June 21, 1937 (Age 31 years)
Burial of a sonFelice ETRINI
June 22, 1937 (Age 31 years)
Death April 2, 1968 (Age 62 years)
Family with Antonia GOLLIN - View this family
himself
Pietro ETRINI
Birth: July 7, 1905Venezia, Venezia, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 2, 1968Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
wife
Antonia GOLLIN
Birth: March 8, 1908 28 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 17, 1986Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Felice ETRINI
Birth: June 19, 1937 31 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 21, 1937Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private