L'arbre de venarbol

Antonia GOLLINAge: 78 years19081986

Name
Antonia GOLLIN
Given names
Antonia
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth March 8, 1908 28 22
Birth of a sisterGiovanna GOLLIN
August 14, 1909 (Age 17 months)
Birth of a brotherDomenico GOLLIN
July 12, 1912 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico GOLLIN
February 25, 1915 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico GOLLIN
September 16, 1920 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico GOLLIN
September 16, 1920 (Age 12 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico GOLLIN
May 16, 1921 (Age 13 years)

Death of a brotherDomenico GOLLIN
May 16, 1921 (Age 13 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico GOLLIN
January 1, 1924 (Age 15 years)

Birth of a brotherSebastiano GOLLIN
January 8, 1926 (Age 17 years)

Death of a motherDomenica MOCELLIN
January 15, 1926 (Age 17 years)

Death of a brotherSebastiano GOLLIN
January 16, 1926 (Age 17 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherGiovanna VEDOVOTTO
August 27, 1927 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Felice ETRINI
June 19, 1937 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonFelice ETRINI
June 21, 1937 (Age 29 years)
Burial of a sonFelice ETRINI
June 22, 1937 (Age 29 years)
Death of a fatherFelice GOLLIN
March 6, 1962 (Age 53 years)
Burial of a fatherFelice GOLLIN
March 8, 1962 (Age 54 years)
Death of a husbandPietro ETRINI
April 2, 1968 (Age 60 years)
Nickname
PUNTINA

Death October 17, 1986 (Age 78 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Antonia GOLLIN
Birth: March 8, 1908 28 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 17, 1986Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
17 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Domenico GOLLIN
Birth: July 12, 1912 32 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 25, 1915Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
brother
Private
sister
Private
younger brother
Domenico GOLLIN
Birth: September 16, 1920 40 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 16, 1921
younger brother
Domenico GOLLIN
Birth: September 16, 1920 40 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 16, 1921
brother
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
younger brother
Family with Pietro ETRINI - View this family
husband
Pietro ETRINI
Birth: July 7, 1905Venezia, Venezia, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 2, 1968Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
herself
Antonia GOLLIN
Birth: March 8, 1908 28 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 17, 1986Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Felice ETRINI
Birth: June 19, 1937 31 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 21, 1937Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private