L'arbre de venarbol

Giacinto DALLE FRATTE1896

Name
Giacinto DALLE FRATTE
Given names
Giacinto
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth December 20, 1896 28 20
Birth of a brotherAntonio DALLE FRATTE
January 28, 1898 (Age 13 months)
Birth of a brotherVirginio DALLE FRATTE
April 10, 1899 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherLuigi Ettore DALLE FRATTE
June 21, 1900 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterErminia DALLE FRATTE
October 30, 1901 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterBrigida “Clorinda” DALLE FRATTE
August 11, 1908 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico DALLE FRATTE
March 29, 1910 (Age 13 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherBrigida ZAGO
March 19, 1912 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a brotherErminio DALLE FRATTE
July 24, 1913 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a sisterPrima DALLE FRATTE
February 6, 1917 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria DALLE FRATTE
February 6, 1917 (Age 20 years)
Death of a sisterPrima DALLE FRATTE
February 10, 1917 (Age 20 years)
Death of a sisterMaria DALLE FRATTE
February 10, 1917 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Marius DALLE FRATTE
August 1, 1925 (Age 28 years)
Death of a wifeAntonia Francesca MOCELLIN
September 22, 1925 (Age 28 years)
Naturalization June 4, 1940 (Age 43 years)

Death of a sonMarius DALLE FRATTE
September 4, 1943 (Age 46 years)
Death of a brotherErminio DALLE FRATTE
August 30, 1944 (Age 47 years)
Occupation
Ardoisier

Nickname
BRIGIDI

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
13 months
younger brother
14 months
younger brother
14 months
younger brother
16 months
younger sister
sister
Private
brother
Private
younger sister
20 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Erminio DALLE FRATTE
Birth: July 24, 1913 44 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 30, 1944Dieburg, Hessen, ALLEMAGNE,
4 years
younger sister
Prima DALLE FRATTE
Birth: February 6, 1917 48 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 10, 1917Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
younger sister
Maria DALLE FRATTE
Birth: February 6, 1917 48 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 10, 1917Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Antonia Francesca MOCELLIN - View this family
himself
wife
Antonia Francesca MOCELLIN
Birth: July 19, 1898 32 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 22, 1925Flumet, 73, Rhãone-Alpes, FRANCE,
daughter
Private
son
Marius DALLE FRATTE
Birth: August 1, 1925 28 27Flumet, 73, Rhãone-Alpes, FRANCE,
Death: September 4, 1943Meythet, 74, Rhãone-Alpes, France,
Family with Giovanna ZAGO - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
son
Private