L'arbre de venarbol

Ignazio GUGLIELMINAge: 63 years17831847

Name
Ignazio GUGLIELMIN
Given names
Ignazio
Surname
GUGLIELMIN
Christening August 14, 1783
Occupation
Mulinaro

Residence
Christening of a brotherGiuseppe GUGLIELMIN
March 28, 1786 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica GUGLIELMIN
March 5, 1788 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica GUGLIELMIN
March 5, 1788 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherGiuseppe GUGLIELMIN
December 14, 1788 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherGiuseppe GUGLIELMIN
September 4, 1790 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterGiovanna GUGLIELMIN
about January 24, 1793 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterGiovanna GUGLIELMIN
January 29, 1793 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterGiovanna GUGLIELMIN
May 16, 1794 (Age 10 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiovanna DAL LIN
December 25, 1794 (Age 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherIgnazio GUGLIELMIN
August 6, 1795 (Age 11 years)
Death of a fatherGiuseppe GUGLIELMIN
September 25, 1798 (Age 15 years)
_ACT: p
Birth of a son
#1
Giuseppe GUGLIELMIN
June 23, 1807 (Age 23 years)
MarriageGiustina FARRONATOView this family
October 23, 1807 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Giacoma GUGLIELMIN
May 29, 1809 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Marco GUGLIELMIN
June 25, 1812 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Paola GUGLIELMIN
September 27, 1814 (Age 31 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAmadio DALLA ZANNA
before January 1815 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria Teresa GUGLIELMIN
February 13, 1817 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Teresa GUGLIELMIN
March 24, 1817 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Pietro GUGLIELMIN
August 25, 1818 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Teresa GUGLIELMIN
March 13, 1822 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a son
#8
Antonio GUGLIELMIN
March 28, 1825 (Age 41 years)

Death of a motherGiacoma DALLA ZANNA
June 25, 1833 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni ZAGOGiacoma GUGLIELMINView this family
June 24, 1835 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni ZAGOPaola GUGLIELMINView this family
November 5, 1835 (Age 52 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio GUGLIELMIN
February 18, 1843 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childMarco GUGLIELMINMaria SERRAGLIOView this family
February 15, 1844 (Age 60 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico BERGAMOTeresa GUGLIELMINView this family
January 29, 1845 (Age 61 years)
NVAR
GUGELMIN, GUGIELMIN, GUGLIELMI

Nickname
MORETI, LEGNAGO

Death April 18, 1847 (Age 63 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 20, 1775Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
Antonio GUGLIELMIN
Birth: January 6, 1779 26 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 18, 1843Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
elder brother
Giuseppe GUGLIELMIN
Christening: December 25, 1780 27 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 31, 1780Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
Giuseppe GUGLIELMIN
Christening: March 28, 1786 33 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 14, 1788Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Giuseppe GUGLIELMIN
Christening: September 4, 1790 37 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 25, 1856Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger sister
Giovanna GUGLIELMIN
Birth: about January 24, 1793 40 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 29, 1793Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
16 months
younger sister
Family with Giustina FARRONATO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: October 23, 1807Romano D'Ezzelino, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
-4 months
son
Giuseppe GUGLIELMIN
Birth: June 23, 1807 23 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 2, 1869Valstagna, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
daughter
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
Paola GUGLIELMIN
Birth: September 27, 1814 31 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 29, 1886Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
daughter
Maria Teresa GUGLIELMIN
Birth: February 13, 1817 33 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 24, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
son
4 years
daughter
3 years
son
Antonio GUGLIELMIN
Birth: March 28, 1825 41 42
Death: May 22, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,