L'arbre de venarbol

Giustina FARRONATOAge: 67 years17821849

Name
Giustina FARRONATO
Given names
Giustina
Surname
FARRONATO
Birth May 25, 1782 35 34
Death of a paternal grandfatherPietro FARONATO
July 21, 1784 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterStella FARONATO
May 3, 1786 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterStella FARONATO
before 1787 (Age 4 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico ROSSI
before 1787 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Giuseppe GUGLIELMIN
June 23, 1807 (Age 25 years)
MarriageIgnazio GUGLIELMINView this family
October 23, 1807 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Giacoma GUGLIELMIN
May 29, 1809 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Marco GUGLIELMIN
June 25, 1812 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Paola GUGLIELMIN
September 27, 1814 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria Teresa GUGLIELMIN
February 13, 1817 (Age 34 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Teresa GUGLIELMIN
March 24, 1817 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Pietro GUGLIELMIN
August 25, 1818 (Age 36 years)
Death of a motherPaola ROSSI
October 28, 1818 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Teresa GUGLIELMIN
March 13, 1822 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a son
#8
Antonio GUGLIELMIN
March 28, 1825 (Age 42 years)

Marriage of a childGiovanni ZAGOGiacoma GUGLIELMINView this family
June 24, 1835 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni ZAGOPaola GUGLIELMINView this family
November 5, 1835 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childMarco GUGLIELMINMaria SERRAGLIOView this family
February 15, 1844 (Age 61 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico BERGAMOTeresa GUGLIELMINView this family
January 29, 1845 (Age 62 years)
Death of a husbandIgnazio GUGLIELMIN
April 18, 1847 (Age 64 years)
Occupation
Mulinara

NVAR
FERRONATO, FERONATO, FARONATO

Nickname
BIANCO

Death November 9, 1849 (Age 67 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 1770Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Semonzo
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
7 years
herself
4 years
younger sister
Stella FARONATO
Birth: May 3, 1786 39 38Romano D'Ezzelino, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: before 1787
Family with Ignazio GUGLIELMIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 23, 1807Romano D'Ezzelino, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
-4 months
son
Giuseppe GUGLIELMIN
Birth: June 23, 1807 23 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 2, 1869Valstagna, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
daughter
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
Paola GUGLIELMIN
Birth: September 27, 1814 31 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 29, 1886Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
daughter
Maria Teresa GUGLIELMIN
Birth: February 13, 1817 33 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 24, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
son
4 years
daughter
3 years
son
Antonio GUGLIELMIN
Birth: March 28, 1825 41 42
Death: May 22, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,