L'arbre de venarbol

Domenico ZAGOAge: 56 years17651822

Name
Domenico ZAGO
Given names
Domenico
Surname
ZAGO
Birth October 14, 1765 27 23
Christening October 14, 1765
Christening October 14, 1765
Birth of a sisterMaria ZAGO
February 18, 1769 (Age 3 years)
Occupation
pastore di manze

Christening of a sisterMaria ZAGO
February 18, 1769 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria ZAGO
February 18, 1769 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherGioBatta ZAGO
March 3, 1774 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a brotherGioBatta ZAGO
March 3, 1774 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a brotherGioBatta ZAGO
March 3, 1774 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a sisterCattarina ZAGO
June 8, 1777 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a sisterCattarina ZAGO
June 8, 1777 (Age 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGioDomenico ZAGO
September 26, 1782 (Age 16 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGioDomenico ZAGO
September 26, 1782 (Age 16 years)
MarriageGiustina ZAGOView this family
October 29, 1788 (Age 23 years)
MarriageGiustina ZAGOView this family
October 29, 1788 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
GioBatta ZAGO
February 12, 1793 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonGioBatta ZAGO
February 13, 1793 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Paola ZAGO
about June 1795 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterPaola ZAGO
January 3, 1799 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Cattarina ZAGO
September 16, 1801 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Giovanni ZAGO
August 28, 1807 (Age 41 years)
Residence 1807 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni ZAGO
August 29, 1807 (Age 41 years)
Death of a motherPaola DE ROSSI
July 11, 1815 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childGioBatta ZAGOCattarina CAPOVILLAView this family
February 12, 1816 (Age 50 years)

Nickname
JANDON, ROSSI

Death February 12, 1822 (Age 56 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Paola DE ROSSI
Birth: about 1742 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Semonzo
Death: July 11, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage:
himself
Domenico ZAGO
Birth: October 14, 1765 27 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 12, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger sister
5 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Giustina ZAGO - View this family
himself
Domenico ZAGO
Birth: October 14, 1765 27 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 12, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
wife
Marriage: October 29, 1788Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: October 29, 1788Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
4 years
son
GioBatta ZAGO
Birth: February 12, 1793 27 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 13, 1875Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
daughter
Paola ZAGO
Birth: about June 1795 29 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 3, 1799Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
6 years
daughter
6 years
son