L'arbre de venarbol

Giustina ZAGOAge: 62 years17711833

Name
Giustina ZAGO
Given names
Giustina
Surname
ZAGO
Birth April 4, 1771 38 32
Christening April 4, 1771
Christening April 4, 1771
Occupation
nessuna professione

Christening of a sisterMaria Valentina ZAGO
April 23, 1776 (Age 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherOsgualdo ZAGO
July 4, 1779 (Age 8 years)
Death of a motherDomenica FANTIN
May 27, 1784 (Age 13 years)
Death of a motherDomenica FANTIN
May 27, 1784 (Age 13 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni ZAGO
after May 27, 1784 (Age 13 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherAngela ZUCCHELLO
October 7, 1787 (Age 16 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiustina BERGAMO
June 3, 1788 (Age 17 years)
MarriageDomenico ZAGOView this family
October 29, 1788 (Age 17 years)
MarriageDomenico ZAGOView this family
October 29, 1788 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a son
#1
GioBatta ZAGO
February 12, 1793 (Age 21 years)
Christening of a sonGioBatta ZAGO
February 13, 1793 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Paola ZAGO
about June 1795 (Age 24 years)
Death of a daughterPaola ZAGO
January 3, 1799 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Cattarina ZAGO
September 16, 1801 (Age 30 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni ZAGO
October 27, 1805 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Giovanni ZAGO
August 28, 1807 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni ZAGO
August 29, 1807 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sisterAngela ZAGO
June 2, 1814 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childGioBatta ZAGOCattarina CAPOVILLAView this family
February 12, 1816 (Age 44 years)

Death of a husbandDomenico ZAGO
February 12, 1822 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio GOLLINCattarina ZAGOView this family
February 6, 1826 (Age 54 years)
Nickname
SCHION

Death May 2, 1833 (Age 62 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 24, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: October 24, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
1 year
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
18 months
elder brother
Osgualdo ZAGO
Christening: January 23, 1763 30 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 26, 1763Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
14 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
Giacomo ZAGO
Birth: March 19, 1769 36 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 11, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
herself
5 years
younger sister
Family with Domenico ZAGO - View this family
husband
Domenico ZAGO
Birth: October 14, 1765 27 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 12, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
herself
Marriage: October 29, 1788Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: October 29, 1788Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
4 years
son
GioBatta ZAGO
Birth: February 12, 1793 27 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 13, 1875Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
daughter
Paola ZAGO
Birth: about June 1795 29 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 3, 1799Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
6 years
daughter
6 years
son