L'arbre de venarbol

Marco FARRONATO1747

Name
Marco FARRONATO
Given names
Marco
Surname
FARRONATO
Birth March 26, 1747 48 25
Birth of a brotherAntonio FARONATO
about 1750 (Age 2 years)

Christening of a sisterGiovanna FARONATO
November 2, 1754 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherFrancesco FARONATO
June 17, 1764 (Age 17 years)
MarriagePaola ROSSIView this family
October 1770 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Angela FARONATO
December 18, 1772 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Pietro Antonio FARONATO
July 19, 1775 (Age 28 years)
Death of a motherStella GASPARIN
March 29, 1779 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Giustina FARRONATO
May 25, 1782 (Age 35 years)
Death of a fatherPietro FARONATO
July 21, 1784 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Stella FARONATO
May 3, 1786 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterStella FARONATO
before 1787 (Age 39 years)

Death of a brotherAntonio FARONATO
before 1787 (Age 39 years)

Marriage of a childIgnazio GUGLIELMINGiustina FARRONATOView this family
October 23, 1807 (Age 60 years)
Death of a wifePaola ROSSI
October 28, 1818 (Age 71 years)
Death of a sisterGiovanna FARONATO
March 3, 1828 (Age 80 years)
Death of a daughterGiustina FARRONATO
November 9, 1849 (Age 102 years)
Nickname
BIANCO

NVAR
FERONATO, FARONATO

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 5, 1739Romano D'Ezzelino, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
8 years
himself
4 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
Giovanna FARONATO
Birth: Romano D'Ezzelino, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 3, 1828Romano D'Ezzelino, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
10 years
younger brother
Family with Paola ROSSI - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: October 1770Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Semonzo
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
7 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
Stella FARONATO
Birth: May 3, 1786 39 38Romano D'Ezzelino, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: before 1787