L'arbre de venarbol

Francesco ANDREATTA1794

Name
Francesco ANDREATTA
Given names
Francesco
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth November 18, 1794 21 22
Birth of a brotherAgostino ANDREATTA
June 11, 1796 (Age 18 months)
Birth of a brotherAndrea ANDREATTA
July 4, 1797 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni ANDREATTA
April 19, 1799 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterCorona ANDREATTA
September 7, 1803 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonio ANDREATTA
April 5, 1804 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherMichele ANDREATTA
August 10, 1805 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica ANDREATTA
January 25, 1808 (Age 13 years)
Christening of a brotherInnocente ANDREATTA
January 25, 1808 (Age 13 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica ANDREATTA
January 29, 1808 (Age 13 years)
Christening of a brotherGiovanni Paolo ANDREATTA
January 25, 1812 (Age 17 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherFrancesco ANDREATTA
January 6, 1818 (Age 23 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherFrancesca MONTINI
June 12, 1820 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Gio Maria Girolamo ANDREATTA
August 26, 1820 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Chiara ANDREATTA
January 5, 1824 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Francesca ANDREATTA
March 22, 1826 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Giuditta ANDREATTA
March 22, 1830 (Age 35 years)

Death of a fatherGirolamo ANDREATTA
May 7, 1833 (Age 38 years)
Nickname
ZANOL

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
4 years
himself
19 months
younger brother
13 months
younger brother
21 months
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
7 months
younger brother
16 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Domenica ANDREATTA
Christening: January 25, 1808 34 35Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
Death: January 29, 1808Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
younger brother
Innocente ANDREATTA
Christening: January 25, 1808 34 35Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
4 years
younger brother
Family with Caterina FAVRETTO - View this family
himself
wife
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter