L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni Pietro FAURETTOAge: 68 years16231691

Name
Giovanni Pietro FAURETTO
Given names
Giovanni Pietro
Surname
FAURETTO
Birth about 1623

Also known as
Zanni

Christening of a daughterMadalena FAURETTO
July 12, 1646 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni FAUVRETTO
October 30, 1649 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria FAUVRETTO
April 2, 1652 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria FAUVRETTO
August 15, 1653 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a daughterMalgarita FAUVRETTO
May 7, 1657 (Age 34 years)
Marriage of a childPiero BONATOMadalena FAURETTOView this family
September 8, 1669 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childSebastiano CHESIMaria FAUVRETTOView this family
October 7, 1677 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni ZILIOTTOMalgarita FAUVRETTOView this family
January 16, 1678 (Age 55 years)
Death of a daughterMalgarita FAUVRETTO
December 24, 1690 (Age 67 years)
NVAR
FAVARETTO, FAUVRETTO

Death April 20, 1691 (Age 68 years)
Family with Cattarina - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
16 months
daughter
4 years
daughter
Malgarita FAUVRETTO
Christening: May 7, 1657 34 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 24, 1690Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,