L'arbre de venarbol

Giacoma ZAGOAge: 59 years18761936

Name
Giacoma ZAGO
Given names
Giacoma
Surname
ZAGO
Birth July 24, 1876 33 34
Birth of a sisterDomenica ZAGO
about 1878 (Age 17 months)

Birth of a sisterCandida ZAGO
about 1880 (Age 3 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni ZAGO
January 21, 1881 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherNn ZAGO
June 13, 1882 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherNn ZAGO
June 13, 1882 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica ZAGO
June 19, 1882 (Age 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiacoma GUGLIELMIN
January 27, 1888 (Age 11 years)
Death of a sisterCandida ZAGO
July 31, 1889 (Age 13 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio SPEZZAMONTE
October 26, 1890 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni GOLLIN
February 11, 1899 (Age 22 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni GOLLIN
March 25, 1899 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Giovanna GOLLIN
March 15, 1900 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Valentino GOLLIN
October 12, 1901 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Valentino “Marco” GOLLIN
June 13, 1903 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria GOLLIN
April 14, 1905 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Giuseppe GOLLIN
March 5, 1907 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Giovanni GOLLIN
May 31, 1910 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni GOLLIN
July 20, 1910 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Andrea GOLLIN
March 23, 1912 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Gaetano GOLLIN
May 7, 1915 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonGaetano GOLLIN
August 2, 1915 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Gaetano GOLLIN
October 26, 1916 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#11
Gaetano GOLLIN
October 26, 1916 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#12
Gaetano GOLLIN
October 26, 1916 (Age 40 years)
Death of a mother“Giovanna” Antonia SPEZZAMONTE
November 8, 1916 (Age 40 years)
Death of a sonGaetano GOLLIN
December 15, 1916 (Age 40 years)

Death of a sonGaetano GOLLIN
December 15, 1916 (Age 40 years)

Death of a sonGaetano GOLLIN
December 15, 1916 (Age 40 years)
Death of a fatherMarco ZAGO
May 3, 1917 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#13
Ernesto Vittorio GOLLIN
November 23, 1918 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sonErnesto Vittorio GOLLIN
February 4, 1919 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childValentino GOLLINSanta Maria ZILIOTTOView this family
October 15, 1927 (Age 51 years)
Death of a sonGiuseppe GOLLIN
November 7, 1928 (Age 52 years)

Nickname
JANDON, RIDI

Death March 13, 1936 (Age 59 years)
Burial March 15, 1936 (2 days after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 4, 1867Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
elder sister
Giacoma ZAGO
Birth: February 1, 1872 29 29
Death: January 11, 1876Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder sister
Ne ZAGO
Birth: February 20, 1875 32 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 20, 1875Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
17 months
herself
2 years
younger sister
Domenica ZAGO
Birth: about 1878 35 35
Death: June 19, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger sister
Candida ZAGO
Birth: about 1880 37 37
Death: July 31, 1889Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger brother
Nn ZAGO
Birth: June 13, 1882 39 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 13, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Valentino GOLLIN - View this family
husband
herself
son
Giovanni GOLLIN
Birth: February 11, 1899 23 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 25, 1899Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
13 months
daughter
19 months
son
20 months
son
Valentino “Marco” GOLLIN
Birth: June 13, 1903 27 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 26, 1976Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
daughter
Maria GOLLIN
Birth: April 14, 1905 29 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 14, 1990Fonte, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
son
Giuseppe GOLLIN
Birth: March 5, 1907 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 7, 1928
daughter
Private
son
Giovanni GOLLIN
Birth: May 31, 1910 34 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 20, 1910Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
son
3 years
son
Gaetano GOLLIN
Birth: May 7, 1915 39 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 2, 1915Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
son
Gaetano GOLLIN
Birth: October 26, 1916 41 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 15, 1916
son
Gaetano GOLLIN
Birth: October 26, 1916 41 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 15, 1916
son
Gaetano GOLLIN
Birth: October 26, 1916 41 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 15, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
son
Ernesto Vittorio GOLLIN
Birth: November 23, 1918 43 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 4, 1919Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,