L'arbre de venarbol

Marco ZAGOAge: 74 years18421917

Name
Marco ZAGO
Given names
Marco
Surname
ZAGO
Birth October 28, 1842 35 33
Birth of a sisterMaria ZAGO
about November 1, 1845 (Age 3 years)

Death of a sisterMaria ZAGO
November 4, 1845 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherIgnazio GUGLIELMIN
April 18, 1847 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherAgostino ZAGO
about December 20, 1848 (Age 6 years)

Death of a brotherAgostino ZAGO
December 21, 1848 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiustina FARRONATO
November 9, 1849 (Age 7 years)
Marriage“Giovanna” Antonia SPEZZAMONTEView this family
March 4, 1867 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Giacoma ZAGO
February 1, 1872 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Ne ZAGO
February 20, 1875 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterNe ZAGO
February 20, 1875 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterGiacoma ZAGO
January 11, 1876 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Giacoma ZAGO
July 24, 1876 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Domenica ZAGO
about 1878 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Candida ZAGO
about 1880 (Age 37 years)

Death of a fatherGiovanni ZAGO
January 21, 1881 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Nn ZAGO
June 13, 1882 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sonNn ZAGO
June 13, 1882 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica ZAGO
June 19, 1882 (Age 39 years)
Death of a motherGiacoma GUGLIELMIN
January 27, 1888 (Age 45 years)
Death of a daughterCandida ZAGO
July 31, 1889 (Age 46 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico ZAGO
January 25, 1890 (Age 47 years)
Death of a wife“Giovanna” Antonia SPEZZAMONTE
November 8, 1916 (Age 74 years)
Nickname
JANDON, RIDI

Death May 3, 1917 (Age 74 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 24, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder sister
21 months
elder brother
3 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
Maria ZAGO
Birth: about November 1, 1845 38 36
Death: November 4, 1845Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger brother
Agostino ZAGO
Birth: about December 20, 1848 41 39
Death: December 21, 1848Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with “Giovanna” Antonia SPEZZAMONTE - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 4, 1867Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
daughter
Giacoma ZAGO
Birth: February 1, 1872 29 29
Death: January 11, 1876Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
Ne ZAGO
Birth: February 20, 1875 32 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 20, 1875Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
17 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
Domenica ZAGO
Birth: about 1878 35 35
Death: June 19, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
Candida ZAGO
Birth: about 1880 37 37
Death: July 31, 1889Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
son
Nn ZAGO
Birth: June 13, 1882 39 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 13, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,