L'arbre de venarbol

Pietro ZILIOTTOAge: 54 years17261780

Name
Pietro ZILIOTTO
Given names
Pietro
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth May 5, 1726 34 30
Christening May 5, 1726
Christening of a brotherAntonio ZILIOTTO
August 28, 1728 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria ZILIOTTO
June 19, 1730 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio ZILIOTTO
August 11, 1732 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherAntonio ZILIOTTO
September 13, 1732 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterMaria ZILIOTTO
January 12, 1734 (Age 7 years)
MarriageMaria BASSOView this family
April 29, 1748 (Age 21 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni ZILIOTTO
February 26, 1749 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Marc'Antonio ZILIOTTO
June 22, 1750 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a sonMarc'Antonio ZILIOTTO
June 22, 1750 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a sonAgostino ZILIOTTO
December 14, 1751 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Sebastiano ZILIOTTO
May 11, 1753 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonSebastiano ZILIOTTO
May 11, 1753 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonGiuseppe ZILIOTTO
March 9, 1755 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterAngela ZILIOTTO
March 20, 1757 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a daughterBenedetta ZILIOTTO
September 20, 1758 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
October 6, 1760 (Age 34 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
September 29, 1761 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a sonBernardo ZILIOTTO
March 4, 1762 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonBernardo ZILIOTTO
March 10, 1764 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria ZILIOTTO
July 22, 1765 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a daughterFrancesca ZILIOTTO
July 30, 1770 (Age 44 years)
Death of a fatherMarc'Antonio ZILIOTTO
before February 3, 1775 (Age 48 years)

Death of a motherAngela BASSO
February 3, 1775 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childAgostino ZILIOTTOMaria DALLA POSAView this family
February 9, 1776 (Age 49 years)

Nickname
PATERNOSTRON

Death before December 30, 1780 (Age 54 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 29, 1720Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
10 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
21 months
himself
2 years
younger brother
Antonio ZILIOTTO
Christening: August 28, 1728 36 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 11, 1732Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
younger sister
Maria ZILIOTTO
Christening: June 19, 1730 38 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 12, 1734Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger brother
Family with Maria BASSO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 29, 1748Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
10 months
son
16 months
son
18 months
son
17 months
son
22 months
son
Giuseppe ZILIOTTO
Christening: March 9, 1755 28 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: ComercianteApril 11, 1809Venezia, Venezia, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
daughter
18 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
Maria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
Christening: October 6, 1760 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 29, 1761Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
17 months
son
Bernardo ZILIOTTO
Christening: March 4, 1762 35 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 10, 1764Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
Maria ZILIOTTO
Christening: July 22, 1765 39 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 22, 1838Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
daughter