L'arbre de venarbol

Domenico VEDOVOTTOAge: 69 years16541723

Name
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Domenico
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Christening May 24, 1654
MarriageAnzolaView this family
yes

Death of a motherMaddalena
May 24, 1658 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterMadalena VEDOVOTTO
May 24, 1658 (Age 4 years)
Marriage of a parentGiovanni VEDOVOTTOFioreView this family
after May 24, 1658 (Age 4 years)

Christening of a half-sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
November 17, 1659 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a half-brotherValentino VEDOVOTTO
January 9, 1661 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a half-sisterLutia VEDOVOTTO
June 18, 1662 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a half-brotherGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
April 16, 1664 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a half-brotherGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
April 17, 1664 (Age 9 years)
Death of a brotherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
November 13, 1670 (Age 16 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
September 6, 1675 (Age 21 years)
Death of a half-brotherGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
July 29, 1685 (Age 31 years)
Death of a brotherPiero VEDOVOTTO
July 12, 1686 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Pietro VEDOVOTTO
June 28, 1689 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a sonPietro VEDOVOTTO
June 29, 1689 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#2
GioMaria VEDOVOTTO
September 12, 1692 (Age 38 years)
Christening of a sonGioMaria VEDOVOTTO
September 13, 1692 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Francesco VEDOVOTTO
June 2, 1697 (Age 43 years)
Christening of a sonFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
June 2, 1697 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sonGioMaria VEDOVOTTO
January 22, 1701 (Age 46 years)
Death of a sisterMalgarita VEDOVOTTO
September 12, 1713 (Age 59 years)
Death of a half-sisterLutia VEDOVOTTO
December 28, 1719 (Age 65 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco VEDOVOTTOMaria ZILIOTTOView this family
February 17, 1721 (Age 66 years)
Death of a sisterMadalena VEDOVOTTO
March 3, 1722 (Age 67 years)
Death of a half-brotherValentino VEDOVOTTO
June 15, 1723 (Age 69 years)
Nickname
PAESAN

NVAR
VEDOOTTO

Death June 18, 1723 (Age 69 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: before 1642
2 months
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
Francesco VEDOVOTTO
Christening: September 8, 1646 30 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 13, 1670Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Malgarita VEDOVOTTO
Christening: December 7, 1651 35 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 12, 1713Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
himself
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Christening: May 24, 1654 38 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 18, 1723Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
4 years
younger sister
Madalena VEDOVOTTO
Christening: May 24, 1658 42 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 3, 1722Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Father’s family with Fiore - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: after May 24, 1658
18 months
half-sister
14 months
half-brother
17 months
half-sister
Lutia VEDOVOTTO
Christening: June 18, 1662 46 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 28, 1719Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
half-brother
Giovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 16, 1664 48 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 29, 1685Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Anzola - View this family
himself
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Christening: May 24, 1654 38 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 18, 1723Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
wife
Marriage:
son
3 years
son
GioMaria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 12, 1692 38 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 22, 1701Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
son