L'arbre de venarbol

Caterina GOLLINAge: 52 years17371789

Name
Caterina GOLLIN
Given names
Caterina
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth July 3, 1737 37 27
Christening July 3, 1737
Christening of a brotherBernardo GOLLIN
September 19, 1740 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherBernardo GOLLIN
March 27, 1742 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherAntonio GOLLIN
June 19, 1743 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherGiovanni GOLLIN
May 4, 1746 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica GOLLIN
May 4, 1746 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni GOLLIN
May 7, 1746 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica GOLLIN
May 7, 1746 (Age 8 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherBona LONGO
March 27, 1747 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica GOLLIN
August 20, 1747 (Age 10 years)
Death of a motherMaria REATO
August 9, 1749 (Age 12 years)
MarriageSebastiano CATTOView this family
February 19, 1763 (Age 25 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico GOLLIN
December 6, 1763 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Benedetta CATTO
April 24, 1768 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a daughterBenedetta CATTO
April 24, 1768 (Age 30 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano GOLLIN
November 4, 1768 (Age 31 years)
Nickname
MENEGHET

NVAR
GOLIN

Death October 30, 1789 (Age 52 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 29, 1726Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
9 months
elder brother
Sebastiano GOLLIN
Christening: July 5, 1727 27 17Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 4, 1768Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
elder brother
19 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Bona GOLLIN
Christening: July 2, 1732 32 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 31, 1732Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
elder sister
Bona GOLLIN
Christening: May 20, 1734 34 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 29, 1808Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
herself
Caterina GOLLIN
Birth: July 3, 1737 37 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 30, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger brother
Bernardo GOLLIN
Christening: September 19, 1740 40 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 27, 1742Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger brother
Antonio GOLLIN
Christening: June 19, 1743 43 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 3, 1810Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger brother
younger sister
Domenica GOLLIN
Christening: May 4, 1746 45 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 7, 1746Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
16 months
younger sister
Domenica GOLLIN
Christening: August 20, 1747 47 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 21, 1795Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Sebastiano CATTO - View this family
husband
Sebastiano CATTO
Birth: December 7, 1741 37 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 7, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
herself
Caterina GOLLIN
Birth: July 3, 1737 37 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 30, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: February 19, 1763Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
daughter
Sebastiano CATTO + Domenica MASCOTTO - View this family
husband
Sebastiano CATTO
Birth: December 7, 1741 37 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 7, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
husband’s wife
Domenica MASCOTTO
Birth: September 3, 1739Mussolente, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 1, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: September 22, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,