L'arbre de venarbol

“Augusta” Antonia RECH1881

Name
“Augusta” Antonia RECH
Given names
"Augusta" Antonia
Surname
RECH
Birth September 26, 1881 21
Birth of a son
#1
Luigi SCOPEL
about 1907 (Age 25 years)
Death of a husbandParcentino Luigi SCOPEL
November 5, 1944 (Age 63 years)

Nickname
FACCHINATE

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 24, 1880
10 months
herself
Family with Parcentino Luigi SCOPEL - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private
son