L'arbre de venarbol

Domenica VEDOVOTTO1798

Name
Domenica VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Domenica
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth
Also known as
Domenica Maria

Christening September 21, 1798
Birth of a sisterMaria Caterina VEDOVOTTO
June 18, 1802 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherSebastiano CATTO
October 7, 1815 (Age 17 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
December 7, 1815 (Age 17 years)
MarriageGiovanni Battista MOCELLINView this family
February 22, 1819 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giobatta MOCELLIN
July 24, 1826 (Age 27 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria MOGNO
December 26, 1831 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
April 28, 1835 (Age 36 years)
Death of a motherBenedetta CATTO
February 24, 1852 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childGiobatta MOCELLINTeresa GUADAGNINView this family
November 6, 1856 (Age 58 years)
Death of a brotherLuigi VEDOVOTTO
August 16, 1870 (Age 71 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Caterina VEDOVOTTO
July 24, 1890 (Age 91 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 7, 1793Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
4 years
younger sister
Maria Caterina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 18, 1802 31 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 24, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Giovanni Battista MOCELLIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 22, 1819Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
7 years
son