L'arbre de venarbol

Antonio PELLIZZERAge: 85 years18041890

Name
Antonio PELLIZZER
Given names
Antonio
Surname
PELLIZZER
Birth September 14, 1804 24 24
Also known as
Lorenzo

Birth of a sisterAntonia PELLIZER
about 1812 (Age 7 years)
MarriageMaria Caterina VEDOVOTTOView this family
March 2, 1829 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Domenica PELLIZZER
November 3, 1830 (Age 26 years)
Marriage of a child“Giovanni” Martin GUADAGNINDomenica PELLIZZERView this family
February 3, 1858 (Age 53 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia PELLIZER
before May 18, 1868 (Age 63 years)

Nickname
CALZAVARA

NVAR
PELLICER

Death before July 24, 1890 (Age 85 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
8 years
younger sister
Family with Maria Caterina VEDOVOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Maria Caterina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 18, 1802 31 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 24, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: March 2, 1829Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
daughter