L'arbre de venarbol

Sebastiano VEDOVOTTOAge: 2 years18791882

Name
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Sebastiano
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth June 11, 1879 26 25
Christening June 13, 1879 (Age 2 days)
Birth of a sisterMaria Eufrosina VEDOVOTTO
February 3, 1881 (Age 19 months)
Christening of a sisterMaria Eufrosina VEDOVOTTO
February 4, 1881 (Age 19 months)
Death of a sisterMaria Eufrosina VEDOVOTTO
February 7, 1881 (Age 19 months)
Birth of a sisterNicoletta VEDOVOTTO
January 2, 1882 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterNicoletta VEDOVOTTO
January 2, 1882 (Age 2 years)
Nickname
BENETEL

Death February 27, 1882 (Age 2 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 29, 1876Gallio, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
himself
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 11, 1879 26 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 27, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
younger sister
Maria Eufrosina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: February 3, 1881 28 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 7, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
younger sister
21 months
younger sister
Eufrosina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 20, 1883 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 28, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
younger brother
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 1, 1885 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 3, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
younger brother
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 1, 1885 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 3, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
younger brother
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 1, 1885 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 3, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,