L'arbre de venarbol

Eufrosina VEDOVOTTOAge: 7 years18831891

Name
Eufrosina VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Eufrosina
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth September 20, 1883 30 29
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening September 22, 1883 (Age 2 days)
Birth of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 1, 1885 (Age 20 months)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 1, 1885 (Age 20 months)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
June 1, 1885 (Age 20 months)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 1, 1885 (Age 20 months)
Christening of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 1, 1885 (Age 20 months)
Christening of a brotherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
June 1, 1885 (Age 20 months)
Death of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 3, 1885 (Age 20 months)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 3, 1885 (Age 20 months)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
June 3, 1885 (Age 20 months)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

Nickname
BENETEL

_IMG

_IMG

Death February 28, 1891 (Age 7 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 29, 1876Gallio, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
elder brother
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 11, 1879 26 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 27, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
20 months
elder sister
Maria Eufrosina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: February 3, 1881 28 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 7, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
11 months
elder sister
21 months
herself
Eufrosina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 20, 1883 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 28, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
20 months
younger brother
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 1, 1885 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 3, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
younger brother
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 1, 1885 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 3, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
younger brother
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 1, 1885 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 3, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE

BirthArc. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathArc. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso