L'arbre de venarbol

Valentino TONIETTOAge: 28 years18631892

Name
Valentino TONIETTO
Given names
Valentino
Surname
TONIETTO
Birth November 24, 1863 38 39
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni ZAGO
May 16, 1873 (Age 9 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherDomenica FASAN
March 8, 1878 (Age 14 years)
MarriageGiovanna NEGROView this family
February 12, 1890 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Caterina TONIETTO
April 17, 1891 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Antonia TONIETTO
September 25, 1892 (Age 28 years)
Nickname
FIRE

Death November 4, 1892 (Age 28 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 6, 1848Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
elder brother
Giovanni TONIETTO
Birth: January 25, 1849 23 24
Death: February 4, 1849Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
23 months
elder sister
21 months
elder sister
Scolastica TONIETTO
Birth: about February 7, 1860 34 35
Death: February 10, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
elder sister
23 months
himself
Valentino TONIETTO
Birth: November 24, 1863 38 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 4, 1892Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Giovanna NEGRO - View this family
himself
Valentino TONIETTO
Birth: November 24, 1863 38 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 4, 1892Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
wife
Marriage: February 12, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
14 months
daughter
17 months
daughter