L'arbre de venarbol

Pietro RECH1860

Name
Pietro RECH
Given names
Pietro
Surname
RECH
Birth about 1860
MarriageDomenica RECHView this family
November 24, 1880 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
“Augusta” Antonia RECH
September 26, 1881 (Age 21 years)
Nickname
FACCHINATE