L'arbre de venarbol

Sebastiano VEDOVOTTOAge: 6 months18931893

Name
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Sebastiano
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth January 14, 1893 28 21
Christening January 25, 1893 (Age 11 days)
Nickname
BENETEL

Death July 25, 1893 (Age 6 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 4, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Semonzo
11 months
elder sister
1 year
himself
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: January 14, 1893 28 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 25, 1893Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger brother
Sebastiano Gerardo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: January 21, 1895 30 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 11, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
younger brother
Sebastiano Secondo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: January 21, 1895 30 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 11, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
younger sister
Antonia Luigia VEDOVOTTO
Birth: July 22, 1899 35 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 16, 1900Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,