L'arbre de venarbol

Antonia Luigia VEDOVOTTOAge: 14 months18991900

Name
Antonia Luigia VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Antonia Luigia
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth July 22, 1899 35 27
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening July 23, 1899 (Age 1 day)
_CHV
No

Nickname
BENETEL

_IMG

_IMG

Death October 16, 1900 (Age 14 months)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Burial October 17, 1900 (1 day after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 4, 1891Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
11 months
elder sister
1 year
elder brother
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: January 14, 1893 28 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: July 25, 1893Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
elder brother
Sebastiano Gerardo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: January 21, 1895 30 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: July 11, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
elder brother
Sebastiano Secondo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: January 21, 1895 30 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: July 11, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
5 years
herself
Antonia Luigia VEDOVOTTO
Birth: July 22, 1899 35 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 16, 1900Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathArc. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso