L'arbre de venarbol

Giuseppe VEDOVOTTO1849

Name
Giuseppe VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Giuseppe
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth October 30, 1849 38 30
Also known as
Sante Giuseppe

Christening November 2, 1849 (Age 3 days)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria BARICHELLO
February 27, 1850 (Age 3 months)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
January 22, 1853 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherPietro Antonio VEDOVOTTO
May 11, 1855 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherPietro Antonio VEDOVOTTO
May 12, 1855 (Age 5 years)
Death of a motherGiacoma ZEN
July 11, 1870 (Age 20 years)
Death of a fatherPietro VEDOVOTTO
September 20, 1877 (Age 27 years)
MarriageAntonia CARLESSOView this family
November 25, 1879 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Pietro VEDOVOTTO
October 31, 1881 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a sonPietro VEDOVOTTO
November 1, 1881 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Giacomina VEDOVOTTO
June 26, 1886 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a daughterGiacomina VEDOVOTTO
June 27, 1886 (Age 36 years)
Death of a daughterGiacomina VEDOVOTTO
March 14, 1888 (Age 38 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
January 8, 1916 (Age 66 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 19, 1837Mussolente, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
Giuseppe Luca VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 18, 1846 35 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 1, 1846Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
elder sister
1 year
himself
6 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Maria FANTIN - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: February 5, 1834Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Antonia CARLESSO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 25, 1879Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
son
5 years
daughter
Giacomina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 26, 1886 36 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 14, 1888Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,