L'arbre de venarbol

Andrea ZAGO1764

Name
Andrea ZAGO
Given names
Andrea
Surname
ZAGO
Birth

Christening March 22, 1764
Christening of a brotherOsvaldo ZAGO
November 8, 1766 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherGiacomo ZAGO
March 19, 1769 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherGiacomo ZAGO
March 19, 1769 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterGiustina ZAGO
April 4, 1771 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterGiustina ZAGO
April 4, 1771 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterGiustina ZAGO
April 4, 1771 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria Valentina ZAGO
April 23, 1776 (Age 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherOsgualdo ZAGO
July 4, 1779 (Age 15 years)
Death of a motherDomenica FANTIN
May 27, 1784 (Age 20 years)
Death of a motherDomenica FANTIN
May 27, 1784 (Age 20 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni ZAGO
after May 27, 1784 (Age 20 years)

MarriageMaria “Maddalena” ZAGOView this family
November 25, 1784 (Age 20 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica ZAGO
March 17, 1787 (Age 22 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica ZAGO
March 19, 1787 (Age 22 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAngela ZUCCHELLO
October 7, 1787 (Age 23 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiustina BERGAMO
June 3, 1788 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a sonZuanne ZAGO
November 10, 1788 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Domenica ZAGO
January 24, 1791 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica ZAGO
January 24, 1791 (Age 26 years)
Death of a wifeMaria “Maddalena” ZAGO
February 11, 1803 (Age 38 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni ZAGO
October 27, 1805 (Age 41 years)
MarriageLucia CUMINView this family
February 12, 1806 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giacomo ZAGO
January 30, 1808 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sonGiacomo ZAGO
February 1, 1808 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria ZAGO
August 31, 1809 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio ZAGODomenica ZAGOView this family
November 29, 1810 (Age 46 years)
Death of a sisterAngela ZAGO
June 2, 1814 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childZuanne ZAGOMargarita ZILIOTTOView this family
April 27, 1820 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childLorenzo FABIANMaria ZAGOView this family
February 6, 1829 (Age 64 years)
Death of a sisterGiustina ZAGO
May 2, 1833 (Age 69 years)
Death of a brotherGiacomo ZAGO
November 11, 1835 (Age 71 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica ZAGO
November 1, 1862 (Age 98 years)

Nickname
SCHION

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 24, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: October 24, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
1 year
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
18 months
elder brother
Osgualdo ZAGO
Christening: January 23, 1763 30 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 26, 1763Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
14 months
himself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Giacomo ZAGO
Birth: March 19, 1769 36 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 11, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
Family with Maria “Maddalena” ZAGO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 25, 1784Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
daughter
Domenica ZAGO
Christening: March 17, 1787 22 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 19, 1787Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
son
2 years
daughter
Family with Lucia CUMIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 12, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
son
Giacomo ZAGO
Birth: January 30, 1808 43 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 1, 1808Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
19 months
daughter
Domenico DALLE FRATTE + Lucia CUMIN - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: November 8, 1784Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
16 months
step-son
GioMaria DALLE FRATTE
Christening: February 23, 1786 37 18Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 26, 1786Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
4 years
step-son