L'arbre de venarbol

Albino VEDOVOTTOAge: 24 years19201944

Name
Albino VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Albino
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth March 2, 1920 35 29
Christening March 7, 1920 (Age 5 days)
Birth of a sisterGiacomina VEDOVOTTO
April 23, 1922 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterGiacomina VEDOVOTTO
May 7, 1922 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherAngelo VEDOVOTTO
October 20, 1926 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherAngelo VEDOVOTTO
October 31, 1926 (Age 6 years)
Death of a brotherAngelo VEDOVOTTO
January 19, 1927 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Angela FABBIAN
September 25, 1933 (Age 13 years)

Nickname
ALBO

Death September 26, 1944 (Age 24 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
sister
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
sister
Private
himself
Albino VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 2, 1920 35 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 26, 1944Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger sister
5 years
younger brother
Angelo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 20, 1926 42 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 19, 1927Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
sister
Private