L'arbre de venarbol

Lorenzo PELLIZZERAge: 59 years17701829

Name
Lorenzo PELLIZZER
Given names
Lorenzo
Surname
PELLIZZER
Birth about 1770

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria PELLIZZER
March 1, 1801 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Giovanna PELLIZZER
June 25, 1807 (Age 37 years)
Residence
Christening of a daughterGiovanna PELLIZZER
June 25, 1807 (Age 37 years)
Nickname
CALZAVARE

Death before July 25, 1829 (Age 59 years)