L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni GOLLINAge: 3 days17461746

Name
Giovanni GOLLIN
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth (../../....)

Christening May 4, 1746
Christening of a sisterDomenica GOLLIN
May 4, 1746
Death of a sisterDomenica GOLLIN
May 7, 1746 (on the date of death)
_JUM
O

NVAR
GOLIN

Nickname
MENEGHET

Death May 7, 1746 (Age 3 days)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 29, 1726Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
9 months
elder brother
Sebastiano GOLLIN
Christening: July 5, 1727 27 17Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 4, 1768Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
elder brother
19 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Bona GOLLIN
Christening: July 2, 1732 32 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 31, 1732Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
elder sister
Bona GOLLIN
Christening: May 20, 1734 34 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 29, 1808Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder sister
Caterina GOLLIN
Birth: July 3, 1737 37 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 30, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder brother
Bernardo GOLLIN
Christening: September 19, 1740 40 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 27, 1742Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder brother
Antonio GOLLIN
Christening: June 19, 1743 43 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 3, 1810Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
himself
twin sister
Domenica GOLLIN
Christening: May 4, 1746 45 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 7, 1746Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
16 months
younger sister
Domenica GOLLIN
Christening: August 20, 1747 47 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 21, 1795Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,