L'arbre de venarbol

Orsola COSMAAge: 45 years17601805

Name
Orsola COSMA
Given names
Orsola
Surname
COSMA
Birth about 1760 40
MarriageBortolo GIACOMELLIView this family
November 22, 1779 (Age 19 years)
Death of a fatherAngelo COSMA
after November 22, 1779 (Age 19 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Antonio GIACOMELLI
March 1, 1783 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a sonAntonio GIACOMELLI
March 1, 1783 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria Maddalena GIACOMELLI
July 2, 1784 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a sonFrancesco GIACOMELLI
January 13, 1786 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sonFrancesco GIACOMELLI
January 18, 1786 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a sonFrancesco GIACOMELLI
December 24, 1786 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sonFrancesco GIACOMELLI
January 19, 1787 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Francesco GIACOMELLI
May 27, 1788 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a sonFrancesco GIACOMELLI
May 27, 1788 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica GIACOMELLI
June 27, 1790 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Angela GIACOMELLI
January 25, 1792 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a daughterAngela GIACOMELLI
January 26, 1792 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterAngela GIACOMELLI
February 9, 1792 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica GIACOMELLI
January 22, 1801 (Age 41 years)
Death of a husbandBortolo GIACOMELLI
November 6, 1801 (Age 41 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio GIACOMELLIMaria ZILIOTTOView this family
October 3, 1802 (Age 42 years)
Nickname
CAPORAL

Death November 25, 1805 (Age 45 years)
Title
Signora

Family with parents - View this family
father
elder sister
21 years
herself
Family with Bortolo GIACOMELLI - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 22, 1779Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
son
16 months
daughter
18 months
son
Francesco GIACOMELLI
Christening: January 13, 1786 51 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 18, 1786Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
11 months
son
Francesco GIACOMELLI
Christening: December 24, 1786 52 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 19, 1787Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
17 months
son
Francesco GIACOMELLI
Birth: May 27, 1788 53 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: July 25, 1847Sant'Eulalia, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
daughter
Domenica GIACOMELLI
Christening: June 27, 1790 55 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 22, 1801Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
19 months
daughter
Angela GIACOMELLI
Birth: January 25, 1792 57 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 9, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE