L'arbre de venarbol

Sebastiano ZAGOAge: 50 years17641815

Name
Sebastiano ZAGO
Given names
Sebastiano
Surname
ZAGO
Birth October 1, 1764 42 45
Christening October 1, 1764
Birth of a son
#1
Antonio ZAGO

Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria ORBOLATO
March 16, 1773 (Age 8 years)
MarriageCattarina GOLLINView this family
April 27, 1786 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Antonio ZAGO
September 9, 1788 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a sonAntonio ZAGO
September 9, 1788 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a sonAntonio ZAGO
September 9, 1788 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Sebastiano ZAGO
about 1790 (Age 25 years)

Death of a sisterMaddalena ZAGO
October 3, 1790 (Age 26 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio ZAGO
February 12, 1791 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Sebastiano ZAGO
April 6, 1793 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Giovanni ZAGO
May 4, 1797 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sisterMaria ZAGO
October 11, 1799 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherGiovanna BUSNARDO
December 7, 1807 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childSebastiano ZAGOTeresa DALLE FRATTEView this family
April 27, 1815 (Age 50 years)
Nickname
MANOLO

Death June 18, 1815 (Age 50 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
16 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
23 months
elder sister
Domenica ZAGO
Birth: Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 11, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
Family with Cattarina GOLLIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 27, 1786Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
son
son
2 years
son
3 years
son
4 years
son