L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni ZAGOAge: 76 years17971873

Name
Giovanni ZAGO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
ZAGO
Birth May 4, 1797 32 32
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiovanna BUSNARDO
December 7, 1807 (Age 10 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherSebastian GOLLIN
March 30, 1815 (Age 17 years)
Death of a fatherSebastiano ZAGO
June 18, 1815 (Age 18 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherBeatrice CASSANEGO
December 13, 1815 (Age 18 years)
Marriage“Maria” Cattarina FABBIANView this family
January 8, 1821 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Cattarina ZAGO
December 4, 1821 (Age 24 years)
Death of a daughterCattarina ZAGO
December 12, 1821 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Cattarina ZAGO
December 27, 1822 (Age 25 years)
Death of a daughterCattarina ZAGO
December 29, 1822 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Cattarina ZAGO
August 20, 1824 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Sebastian ZAGO
September 25, 1827 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonSebastian ZAGO
August 19, 1828 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Sebastiano ZAGO
November 11, 1829 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano ZAGO
November 17, 1829 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Brigida ZAGO
April 29, 1831 (Age 33 years)
Death of a motherCattarina GOLLIN
July 30, 1831 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Maria Teresa ZAGO
December 27, 1832 (Age 35 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Teresa ZAGO
January 2, 1833 (Age 35 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio ZAGO
January 21, 1835 (Age 37 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano ZAGO
January 2, 1836 (Age 38 years)
Death of a wife“Maria” Cattarina FABBIAN
February 6, 1841 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childValentino TONIETTOCattarina ZAGOView this family
March 6, 1848 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childGiacinto DALLE FRATTEBrigida ZAGOView this family
April 6, 1853 (Age 55 years)
Nickname
MANOLO

Death May 16, 1873 (Age 76 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 27, 1786Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
elder brother
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
4 years
himself
Family with “Maria” Cattarina FABBIAN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 8, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
daughter
Cattarina ZAGO
Birth: December 4, 1821 24 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 12, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
13 months
daughter
Cattarina ZAGO
Birth: December 27, 1822 25 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 29, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
daughter
3 years
son
Sebastian ZAGO
Birth: September 25, 1827 30 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 19, 1828Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
son
Sebastiano ZAGO
Birth: November 11, 1829 32 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 17, 1829Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
daughter
20 months
daughter
Maria Teresa ZAGO
Birth: December 27, 1832 35 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 2, 1833Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,