L'arbre de venarbol

Simone SMANIOTTOAge: 67 years17401807

Name
Simone SMANIOTTO
Given names
Simone
Surname
SMANIOTTO
Birth about 1740

Also known as
Simeon, Simon

MarriageMargarita MASCHIOView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Angelo SMANIOTTO
September 5, 1770 (Age 30 years)
NVAR
SMANIOTO

Death before March 11, 1807 (Age 67 years)