L'arbre de venarbol

Valentin TONIETTOAge: 73 years17541827

Name
Valentin TONIETTO
Given names
Valentin
Surname
TONIETTO
Christening May 13, 1754
MarriageGiacoma SERENAView this family
February 22, 1775 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria TONIETTO
December 2, 1776 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria TONIETTO
December 2, 1776 (Age 22 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni TONIETTO
December 11, 1777 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni TONIETTO
September 4, 1779 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni TONIETTO
September 4, 1779 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a daughterAntonia TONIETTO
May 12, 1782 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Angela TONIETTO
November 27, 1785 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a daughterAngela TONIETTO
November 27, 1785 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Innocente TONIETTO
March 15, 1789 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a sonInnocente TONIETTO
March 15, 1789 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Andrea TONIETTO
September 14, 1791 (Age 37 years)

Christening of a sonAndrea TONIETTO
September 19, 1791 (Age 37 years)
Death of a motherMaria BONATO
June 24, 1794 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Domenico TONIETTO
May 9, 1795 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico TRENTOAntonia TONIETTOView this family
February 13, 1804 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni TONIETTOMargarita SIMONCELLOView this family
July 30, 1806 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childMatteo FABIANAngela TONIETTOView this family
September 10, 1806 (Age 52 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico TONIETTO
February 12, 1812 (Age 57 years)
Marriage of a childAndrea TONIETTOMaria Santa PANDINView this family
March 5, 1821 (Age 66 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni TONIETTODomenica FASANView this family
January 22, 1822 (Age 67 years)
Marriage of a childInnocente TONIETTO“Maria” Maddalena PEROCCOView this family
July 11, 1822 (Age 68 years)
Death of a daughterMaria TONIETTO
January 19, 1826 (Age 71 years)
Nickname
TEL

Death October 13, 1827 (Age 73 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 15, 1732Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
9 months
elder brother
Gio:Maria TONIETTO
Christening: February 16, 1733 26 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 27, 1733Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Domenico TONIETTO
Christening: August 30, 1737 31 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 25, 1738Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
Giuseppa TONIETTO
Christening: March 17, 1745 38 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 26, 1745Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
elder brother
Domenico TONIETTO
Birth: November 19, 1746 40 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 12, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
6 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
Family with Giacoma SERENA - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 22, 1775Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
21 months
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
4 years
son
Domenico TONIETTO
Birth: May 9, 1795 40 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 20, 1853Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,