L'arbre de venarbol

Mattio FABBIANAge: 47 years17641812

Name
Mattio FABBIAN
Given names
Mattio
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth October 18, 1764
Christening October 19, 1764 (Age 1 day)
MarriageDomenica Brigida GUSOView this family
August 16, 1786 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
“Maria” Cattarina FABBIAN
May 26, 1801 (Age 36 years)
Nickname
POJO, BRIGIDA

NVAR
FABIAN

Death May 6, 1812 (Age 47 years)
Family with Domenica Brigida GUSO - View this family
himself
Mattio FABBIAN
Birth: October 18, 1764Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 6, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
wife
Domenica Brigida GUSO
Birth: April 21, 1768Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 4, 1825Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: August 16, 1786Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 years
daughter