L'arbre de venarbol

Andrea DALLE FRATTEAge: 53 years17941847

Name
Andrea DALLE FRATTE
Given names
Andrea
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth March 23, 1794
Birth of a son
#1
Giacinto DALLE FRATTE
July 12, 1830 (Age 36 years)
Nickname
MUDOLO

Death July 9, 1847 (Age 53 years)
Family with Giovanna ROSTIROLLA - View this family
himself
Andrea DALLE FRATTE
Birth: March 23, 1794Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 9, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
wife
Giovanna ROSTIROLLA
Birth: June 24, 1791San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Liedolo
Death: May 4, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
son