L'arbre de venarbol

Maria “Maddalena” ZAGOAge: 41 years17611803

Name
Maria “Maddalena” ZAGO
Given names
Maria "Maddalena"
Surname
ZAGO
Birth

Christening March 22, 1761
Occupation
Pastora, Villica

Occupation
villica

Christening of a brotherAndrea ZAGO
January 22, 1763 (Age 22 months)
Death of a maternal grandmotherDomenica GUADAGNIN
January 15, 1764 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica ZAGO
September 26, 1764 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica ZAGO
September 1764 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherAndrea ZAGO
February 25, 1766 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherAndrea ZAGO
March 14, 1766 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica ZAGO
October 28, 1767 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica ZAGO
November 3, 1767 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica ZAGO
February 8, 1770 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica ZAGO
February 11, 1770 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica ZAGO
April 30, 1771 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a brotherAndrea Giacomo ZAGO
May 31, 1774 (Age 13 years)
MarriageAndrea ZAGOView this family
November 25, 1784 (Age 23 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAndrea BARCAROLO
August 19, 1785 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica ZAGO
March 17, 1787 (Age 25 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica ZAGO
March 19, 1787 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a sonZuanne ZAGO
November 10, 1788 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Domenica ZAGO
January 24, 1791 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica ZAGO
January 24, 1791 (Age 29 years)
Death of a half-brotherGioMaria ZAGO
October 26, 1794 (Age 33 years)
Nickname
CASEL

Death February 11, 1803 (Age 41 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 16, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
17 months
elder brother
3 years
herself
22 months
younger brother
20 months
younger sister
Domenica ZAGO
Christening: September 1764 40 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 26, 1764Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
younger brother
Andrea ZAGO
Christening: February 25, 1766 41 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 14, 1766Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
younger sister
Domenica ZAGO
Christening: October 28, 1767 43 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 3, 1767Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger sister
Domenica ZAGO
Christening: February 8, 1770 45 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 11, 1770Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Maria BONATO - View this family
father
step-mother
Maria BONATO
Christening: November 8, 1727 28 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 30, 1753Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: October 24, 1748Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
half-sister
Maria Maddalena ZAGO
Christening: September 15, 1749 25 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 27, 1751Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
half-brother
GioMaria ZAGO
Christening: September 22, 1751 27 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 26, 1794Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
half-brother
Family with Andrea ZAGO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 25, 1784Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
daughter
Domenica ZAGO
Christening: March 17, 1787 22 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 19, 1787Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
son
2 years
daughter
Andrea ZAGO + Lucia CUMIN - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: February 12, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
step-son
Giacomo ZAGO
Birth: January 30, 1808 43 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 1, 1808Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
19 months
step-daughter