L'arbre de venarbol

Benedetto DE COGNOAge: 60 years14701530

Name
Benedetto DE COGNO
Given names
Benedetto
Surname
DE COGNO
Birth about 1470

Birth of a son
#1
Bernardino DE COGNO
about 1500 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Sebastiano DE COGNO
about 1515 (Age 45 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Antonio DE COGNO
about 1515 (Age 45 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Giacomo DE COGNO
about 1515 (Age 45 years)

Nickname
VEDOVOTTO

NVAR
VEDOVOTTO

Death before 1530 (Age 60 years)