L'arbre de venarbol

Angela CUMINAge: 55 years17161772

Name
Angela CUMIN
Given names
Angela
Surname
CUMIN
Birth
Christening April 15, 1716
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

MarriageBernardo SALVALAGGIOView this family
April 29, 1739 (Age 23 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a daughterDomenica SALVALAGGIO
August 28, 1756 (Age 40 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

Nickname
POLETTO

Death January 15, 1772 (Age 55 years)
Family with Bernardo SALVALAGGIO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 29, 1739Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
17 years
daughter
Domenica SALVALAGGIO
Christening: August 28, 1756 37 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 26, 1820Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE

ChristeningReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso