L'arbre de venarbol

Maria BONATOAge: 69 years17461815

Name
Maria BONATO
Given names
Maria
Surname
BONATO
Birth May 30, 1746 25 21
Christening May 30, 1746
Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia LONGHETTO
September 7, 1755 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a brotherFrancesco BONATO
February 4, 1756 (Age 9 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherFrancesco BONATO
June 15, 1756 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a brotherAntonio BONATO
March 24, 1761 (Age 14 years)
Death of a brotherFrancesco BONATO
August 19, 1761 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a brotherFrancesco BONATO
March 19, 1766 (Age 19 years)
Christening of a brotherFrancesco BONATO
March 19, 1766 (Age 19 years)
MarriageSebastiano SALVALAGGIOView this family
February 6, 1769 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a sonSebastian SALVALAGGIO
October 15, 1771 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a sonPietro SALVALAGGIO
March 15, 1773 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna Maria SALVALAGGIO
March 13, 1776 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Maria SALVALAGGIO
March 15, 1776 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonPietro SALVALAGGIO
May 7, 1777 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a sonAdamo SALVALAGGIO
April 22, 1779 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna SALVALAGGIO
February 8, 1782 (Age 35 years)
Death of a daughterAnna SALVALAGGIO
February 13, 1782 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna SALVALAGGIO
September 28, 1783 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna SALVALAGGIO
September 28, 1783 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria SALVALAGGIO
December 18, 1784 (Age 38 years)
Death of a daughterMaria SALVALAGGIO
December 22, 1784 (Age 38 years)
Death of a fatherPietro Antonio BONATO
May 7, 1788 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico SALVALAGGIO
November 10, 1788 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sonDomenico SALVALAGGIO
November 26, 1788 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni SPEZZAMONTEAnna SALVALAGGIOView this family
February 3, 1803 (Age 56 years)
Death of a husbandSebastiano SALVALAGGIO
January 28, 1812 (Age 65 years)
Death of a motherGiacoma SCHIVO
before July 29, 1815 (Age 69 years)

Nickname
CECHER

Death November 7, 1815 (Age 69 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 6, 1742Gallio, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
elder sister
3 years
herself
10 years
younger brother
Francesco BONATO
Christening: February 4, 1756 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 19, 1761Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
younger brother
Antonio BONATO
Christening: March 24, 1761 40 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 7, 1849Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
younger brother
Family with Sebastiano SALVALAGGIO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 6, 1769Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son
17 months
son
3 years
daughter
Anna Maria SALVALAGGIO
Christening: March 13, 1776 33 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 15, 1776Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
14 months
son
23 months
son
3 years
daughter
Anna SALVALAGGIO
Christening: February 8, 1782 39 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 13, 1782Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
daughter
Anna SALVALAGGIO
Birth: September 28, 1783 41 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 11, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
daughter
Maria SALVALAGGIO
Christening: December 18, 1784 42 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 22, 1784Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
4 years
son
Domenico SALVALAGGIO
Christening: November 10, 1788 46 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 26, 1788Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,