L'arbre de venarbol

Antonio BENATOAge: 81 years18041885

Name
Antonio BENATO
Given names
Antonio
Surname
BENATO
Birth January 23, 1804 23 18

Birth of a sisterAngela BENATO
October 2, 1819 (Age 15 years)
MarriageMargarita SMANIOTTOView this family
April 24, 1833 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni BENATO
July 25, 1834 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Angelo BENATO
April 19, 1837 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Antonia BENATO
October 8, 1847 (Age 43 years)

Marriage of a childGiovanni BENATOGiovanna FABIANView this family
February 6, 1861 (Age 57 years)
Marriage of a childAngelo BENATOAngela VICELLIOView this family
February 27, 1867 (Age 63 years)
Marriage of a childAngelo BENATOMaria MOROView this family
November 27, 1872 (Age 68 years)
Death of a wifeMargarita SMANIOTTO
December 3, 1882 (Age 78 years)

Nickname
RIVAI

Death June 16, 1885 (Age 81 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
16 years
younger sister
Family with Margarita SMANIOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 24, 1833Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
son
3 years
son
11 years
daughter