L'arbre de venarbol

Margarita SMANIOTTOAge: 71 years18111882

Name
Margarita SMANIOTTO
Given names
Margarita
Surname
SMANIOTTO
Birth April 28, 1811 40 34
Birth of a sisterGiacoma SMANIOTTO
October 17, 1813 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterMaria SMANIOTTO
September 21, 1816 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria SMANIOTTO
September 21, 1816 (Age 5 years)
Death of a fatherAngelo SMANIOTTO
February 26, 1817 (Age 5 years)
Death of a motherMaria TONIETTO
January 19, 1826 (Age 14 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherValentin TONIETTO
October 13, 1827 (Age 16 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiacoma SERENA
March 19, 1828 (Age 16 years)
MarriageAntonio BENATOView this family
April 24, 1833 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni BENATO
July 25, 1834 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Angelo BENATO
April 19, 1837 (Age 25 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia SMANIOTTO
March 12, 1845 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sisterMaria SMANIOTTO
February 21, 1847 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Antonia BENATO
October 8, 1847 (Age 36 years)

Marriage of a childGiovanni BENATOGiovanna FABIANView this family
February 6, 1861 (Age 49 years)
Death of a sisterGiacoma SMANIOTTO
August 13, 1862 (Age 51 years)

Marriage of a childAngelo BENATOAngela VICELLIOView this family
February 27, 1867 (Age 55 years)
Death of a sisterTeresa SMANIOTTO
before February 17, 1868 (Age 56 years)

Marriage of a childAngelo BENATOMaria MOROView this family
November 27, 1872 (Age 61 years)
Nickname
BROCCA

Death December 3, 1882 (Age 71 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
Angela SMANIOTTO
Birth: about 1800 29 23
Death: January 26, 1800Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
Valentino SMANIOTTO
Birth: about March 23, 1806 35 29
Death: April 1, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
1 year
elder sister
Ne SMANIOTTO
Birth: March 11, 1807 36 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 11, 1807Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
16 months
elder sister
3 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Maria SMANIOTTO
Birth: September 21, 1816 46 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 21, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Antonio BENATO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 24, 1833Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
son
3 years
son
11 years
daughter