L'arbre de venarbol

Valentino FOLLADORAge: 67 years18381905

Name
Valentino FOLLADOR
Given names
Valentino
Surname
FOLLADOR
Birth April 14, 1838 36 36
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Maria FOLLADOR
January 29, 1840 (Age 21 months)

Death of a fatherGiovanni FOLLADOR
July 25, 1857 (Age 19 years)
Death of a motherMaria SIMONCELLO
March 13, 1870 (Age 31 years)
MarriageMaria MOROView this family
November 25, 1872 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia FOLLADOR
July 25, 1882 (Age 44 years)
Death of a sisterZenona Cattarina FOLLADOR
before February 16, 1887 (Age 48 years)

Occupation
Muratore

Nickname
SCORANSA

Death May 31, 1905 (Age 67 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 1, 1821
3 years
elder sister
6 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
19 months
elder sister
2 years
himself
22 months
younger brother
Family with Maria MORO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 25, 1872Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,