L'arbre de venarbol

Costante VEDOVOTTOAge: 6 days18091810

Name
Costante VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Costante
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth December 30, 1809 24 27
Also known as
Costantino

Death January 5, 1810 (Age 6 days)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 30, 1807Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
1 year
elder sister
20 months
himself
Costante VEDOVOTTO
Birth: December 30, 1809 24 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 5, 1810Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
Gasparo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 15, 1816 30 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 16, 1838Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
younger brother
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: November 25, 1820 35 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 30, 1820Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,