Amatore FOLLADOR, 19262002 (aged 75 years)

Name
Amatore /FOLLADOR/
Given names
Amatore
Surname
FOLLADOR
Nickname
Scoranza
Family with parents
father
18961958
Birth: April 5, 1896 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 9, 1958Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
18961973
Birth: April 24, 1896 30 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 30, 1973Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
sister
Private
himself
22 months
younger brother
19281996
Birth: January 8, 1928 31 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 21, 1996
Family with Private
himself
wife
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
19731973
Birth: October 30, 1973 47Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 31, 1973Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia