Mario ZAGO, 19331985 (aged 52 years)

Name
Mario /ZAGO/
Given names
Mario
Surname
ZAGO
Nickname
Iss
Family with parents
father
Romano Zago
18881956
Birth: February 10, 1888 29 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 30, 1956Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
Giannina Favero
18891981
Birth: March 1, 1889 39 39Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 2, 1981Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage MarriageFebruary 12, 1914Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder brother
19151915
Birth: March 31, 1915 27 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 18, 1915Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
elder brother
19161920
Birth: July 10, 1916 28 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 5, 1920Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
19192007
Birth: March 1, 1919 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 27, 2007Castelfranco Veneto, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder brother
19222000
Birth: June 11, 1922 34 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 5, 2000Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
Valerio Zago
19241960
Birth: June 22, 1924 36 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 17, 1960Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 years
himself
19331985
Birth: August 7, 1933 45 44Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 29, 1985Bolzano, Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige, Italia
Family with Bruna ETRINI
himself
19331985
Birth: August 7, 1933 45 44Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 29, 1985Bolzano, Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige, Italia
wife
19352010
Birth: June 7, 1935 29 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 14, 2010Bolzano, Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige, Italia
son
Private
son
Private